Aktuelle Teamwertung 2020-2021

KnutzenKalay AerospaceKaufhaus StolzPeer-SpanPferd+SportKuschelCatinaSalvana
Neumünster CSI Holstenhallen Finale 2020-202100000000
Springfestival Havekost 202100000000
Hörup Springflut-Festival 202187453621
Fehmarn 202172865341
Neumünster 202045617238
Fehmarn 202058726431
Hademarschen 202085471263
Havekost 202058473612
Punkte3735332825231916
Platzierung12345678