Aktuelle Teamwertung 2020

KalayKnutzenStolzPeerSpanPferd+SportSalvanaKuschelCatina
Neumünster54617823
Fehmarn85726143
Hademarschen58471326
Havekost85473261
Punkte2622211717141413
Platzierung12345678